歷屆建築師雜誌獎暨台灣建築獎評審委員一覽表 得獎名單 活動辦法

 
社 長
主 編
評 審 委 員
第 一 屆 (1979)
譚四強
蔡榮堂
1.王大閎 2.白 瑾 3.仲澤還 4.吳讓治 5.許茂雄
第 二 屆 (1980)
譚四強
王立甫
1.高而潘 2.陳其寬 3.漢寶德 4.廖慧明 5.潘 冀
第 三 屆 (1981)
譚四強
王立甫
1.王秋華 2.李祖原 3.吳明修 4.陳 邁 5.賀陳詞
第 四 屆 (1982)
陳柏森
郭肇立
1.鍾華楠 2.林建業 3.朱祖明 4.喻肇川 5.陳昭武(顧問:漢寅德、林一聲)
第 五 屆 (1983)
潘 冀
王立甫
1.吳讓治 2.吳增榮 3.李乾朗 4.孫全文 5.潘 冀(顧問:文席譁、許茂雄)
第 六 屆 (1984)
潘 冀
李乾朗
1.張哲夫 2.彭蔭宣 3.楊逸詠 4.趙建中 5.藍之光
第 七 屆 (1985)
潘 冀
李乾朗
1.邱啟濤 2.黃模春 3.喻肇青
第 八 屆 (1986)
林建業
林貴榮
1.李俊仁 2.李滄涵 3.張大華 4.黃祖權 5.陳宗鵠 6.蘇 澤 7.陳政雄
第 九 屆 (1987)
林建業
黃長美
1.沈祖海 2.王紀鯤 3.鄭茂川 4.蔡哲芳 5.白省三 6.洪百燿 7.林長勳
第 十 屆 (1988)
林建業
黃長美
1.王昭藩 2.王明蘅 3.何友鋒 4.吳光庭 5.林貴榮 6.陳柏森 7.蔡柏鋒
第十一屆 (1989)
林建業
趙家琪
1.葉樹源 2.黃祖權 3.陳榮村 4.林益慶 5.李灼明 6.黃景芳 7.王鴻楷
第十二屆 (1990)
林建業
趙家琪
1.張德霖 2.蕭 梅 3.游顯德 4.江哲銘 5.黃世孟 6.黃照國 7.戚雅各
第十三屆 (1991)
林建業
趙家琪
1.黃定國 2.洪國峰 3.高山青 4.郭基一 5.黃有良 6.廖隆基 7.盧友義
第十四屆 (1992)
喻台生
黃健敏
1.盧友義 2.陳亮全 3.許常吉 4.蔡蔗宏 5.陳錦賜 6.張德周 7.薛昭信8.吳建忠 9.周家鵬
第十五屆 (1993)
喻台生
代主編丁榮生
1.胡俊雄 2.柯武男 3.陳威仁 4.黃定國 5.唐真真 6.劉祥宏 7.王紀鯤8.許崇堯 9.孫全文10.蔡瑞益 11.曾國恩
第十六屆 (1994)
喻台生
丁榮生
1.李正庸 2.吳爾烈 3.林秀雄 4.高而潘 5.徐維志6.黃有良 7.游明國 8.傅朝卿 9.廖慧明10.蕭江碧
第十七屆 (1995)
陳 邁
丁榮生
1.李祖原 2.王明蘅 3.吳光庭 4.張 樞 5.陳柏森
第十八屆 (1996)
陳 邁
丁榮生
1.潘 冀 2.郭肇立 3.黃模春 4.王增榮 5.洪百燿
第十九屆 (1997)
陳 邁
丁榮生
1.喻肇川 2.姚仁喜 3.傅朝卿 4.蔡元良 5.羅時瑋
第二十屆.(1998)
廖隆基
林芳怡
1.仲澤還 2.王立甫 3.邵棟綱 4.胡炯輝 5.黃承令 6.賴榮平
第廿一屆.(1999)
廖隆基
林芳怡
1.陳勝彥 2.林博容 3.林憲德 4.孫全文 5.郭文亮 6.張哲夫
第廿二屆.(2000)
廖隆基
林芳怡
1.陳 邁 2.王增榮 3.劉可強 4.盧友義 5.戴啟維
第廿三屆.(2001)
仲澤還
黃健敏
1.沈芷蓀 2.王鎮華 3.安郁茜 4.江哲銘 5.金以容 6.黃建興
第廿四屆.(2002)
仲澤還
黃健敏
1.何友鋒 2.施植明 3.高世銘 4.李俊仁
第廿五屆.(2003)
仲澤還
黃健敏
1.朱祖明 2.石昭永 3.林靜娟 4.聶志高 5.韓選棠
第廿六屆.(2004)
蘇錦江
林志崧
1.王重平 2.吳明修 3.阮慶岳 4.孫德鴻 5.郭英釗
第廿七屆.(2005)
蘇錦江
林志崧
1 陳柏森 2 李俊仁 3陳珍誠 4劉舜仁 5龔書章
第廿八屆 (2006)
蘇錦江
林志崧
1 陳 邁 2 蔡元良 3 傅朝卿 4 吳光庭 5 邱文傑
第廿九屆 (2007)
許俊美
林志崧
1.朱祖明 2 姚仁喜 3.施植明 4.徐明松 5.廖偉立.
第卅十屆 (2008)
許俊美
林志崧
1.羅時瑋 2.徐岩奇 3.畢光建 4.張清華 5.潘 冀
第卅一屆 (2009)
許俊美
林志崧
1.林欽榮 2.李祖原 3.陳格理 4.張景堯 5.戴嘉惠
第卅二屆 (2010)
許俊美
林志崧
1 張哲夫 2 何錦秀 3 曾光宗 4 陳良全 5 張基義
第卅三屆 (2011)
許俊美
林志崧
1 王明蘅 2 林聖峰 3 張 樞 4 黃明威 5 蘇瑛敏
第卅四屆 (2012)
許俊美
林志崧
1.王惠君 2.畢光建 3.莊學能 4.黃承令 5.薛求理
第卅五屆 (2013)
黃秀莊
林志崧
1.楊逸詠 2.團紀彥 3.關華山 4.黎淑婷 5.張瑪龍
第卅六屆 (2014)
黃秀莊
林志崧
1.鄭泰昇 2加藤義夫 3孫德鴻 4.劉培森 5.蘇重威